1st
TEAM

07. ANDILE FIKIZOLO
FULL NAME: ANDILE FIKIZOLO
NICKNAME: CARROT
BORN: 13/05/1994
PLACE OF BIRTH: NANDA
HEIGHT: 1.63m
WEIGHT: 56kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: CAM/RW
JERSY NUMBER: 07
PREVIOUS CLUBS: ARROWS DEVELOPMENT, THANDA ROYAL ZULU, SUPERSPORT UNITED
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 11/02/2015 LGA (2) VS MILANO FC(0)
GOALS FOR GOLDEN ARROWS: 17
PREMIER CAPS: 61
DISKI CAPS: 15

FAVOURITE FOOD: NANDOS
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: REAL MADRID
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: SIYANDA XULU
FAVOURITE COLOUR: WHITE
FAVOURITE MOVIE: TAKEN
FAVOURITE CAR: GOLF 6 GTI
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
1 1 - - - - - 1 1
                 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2016 / 2017 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
11 7 - - 1 - 7 - 4
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2015 / 2016 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
17 4 1 4 - - 7 - 5
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2014 / 2015 SEASON
League     Cup    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
13 - 6 2 - -
 
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS

 

DEFENDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa

 

WINGERS
   

 

MIDFIELDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
 

 

STRIKERS
Thomas Chideu Luyolo Mapolisa
     
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP