1st
TEAM

09. THOMAS CHIDEU
FULL NAME: THOMAS CHIDEU
NICKNAME: ZAZA
BORN: 30/10/1996
PLACE OF BIRTH: ZIMBABWE
HEIGHT: 1.70kg
WEIGHT: 68kg
NATIONALITY: ZIMBABWEAN
POSITION: S
JERSY NUMBER: 9
PREVIOUS CLUBS: HIGHLANDERS, AJAX CAPE TOWN
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 21/10/17 LGA(2) v POLOKWANE(2)
GOALS FOR GOLDEN ARROWS: 1
PREMIER CAPS: 1
DISKI CAPS: -

FAVOURITE FOOD: PIZZA
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: MANCHESTER UNITED
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: RONALDO
FAVOURITE COLOUR: RED
FAVOURITE MOVIE: ICE AGE
FAVOURITE CAR: MASERATI
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- 1 1 - - - - - -

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS

 

DEFENDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa    

 

WINGERS
     

 

MIDFIELDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
     

 

STRIKERS
Thomas Chideu Luyolo Mapolisa
     
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP