1st
TEAM

15. KALEB PARUSNATH
FULL NAME: KALEB PARUSNATH
NICKNAME: BRENDON
BORN: 30/08/1994
PLACE OF BIRTH: DURBAN
HEIGHT: 1.72kg
WEIGHT: 55kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: CM
JERSY NUMBER: 15
PREVIOUS CLUBS: GOLDEN ARROWS RESERVES
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 18/10/2014 LGA (1) VS GA RANKUWA(0)
GOALS FOR GOLDEN ARROWS: 2
PREMIER CAPS: 1
DISKI CAPS: 15

FAVOURITE FOOD: PASTA
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: MANCHESTER UNITED
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: SERGIO BUSQUET
FAVOURITE COLOUR: BLUE
FAVOURITE MOVIE: HANGOVER
FAVOURITE CAR: GOLF 6 GTI
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - - - - -
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2016 / 2017 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - - - 3 -
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2015 / 2016 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - - 11 1 2
 
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2014 / 2015 SEASON
League     Cup    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
1 - - - - -

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS

 

DEFENDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa    

 

WINGERS
     

 

MIDFIELDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
     

 

STRIKERS
Thomas Chideu Luyolo Mapolisa
     
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP