1st
TEAM

18. LEHLOHONOLO NONYANE
FULL NAME: LEHLOHONOLO NONYANE
NICKNAME: CARRECA
BORN: 07/12/1986
PLACE OF BIRTH: JOHANNESBURG
HEIGHT: 1.82m
WEIGHT: 78kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: LB
JERSY NUMBER: 18
PREVIOUS CLUBS: CAPE TOWN CITY, MPUMALANGA BLACK ACES, JOMO COSMOS, UNITED F.C
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 24/08/2016 PIRATES (3) VS LGA(1)
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 1
GAMES PLAYED FOR ARROWS: 11

FAVOURITE FOOD: MEAT AND PAP
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: BARCELONA
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: ALABA
FAVOURITE COLOUR: BLUE
FAVOURITE MOVIE: TRANSPORTER
FAVOURITE CAR: RANGE ROVER
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Cup    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
3 - - 1 - -
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2016 / 2017 SEASON
League     Cup    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
6 - 1 - - -
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS

 

DEFENDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa

 

WINGERS
   

 

MIDFIELDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
 

 

STRIKERS
Thomas Chideu Luyolo Mapolisa
     
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP