1st
TEAM

20. MATOME MATHIANE
FULL NAME: MATOME MATHIANE
NICKNAME: TREVOR
BORN:

21/10/1988

PLACE OF BIRTH: LIMPOPO
HEIGHT: 1.81m
WEIGHT: 65.7kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: CD
JERSY NUMBER: 20
PREVIOUS CLUBS: VARDOS FC
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 10/05/14 LGA (1) VS PIRATES (3)
GOALS FOR GOLDEN ARROWS: 01
PREMIER CAPS 76
DISKI CAPS 1

FAVOURITE FOOD: PASTA
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: LIVERPOOL
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: ASHLEY COLE
FAVOURITE COLOUR: WHITE
FAVOURITE MOVIE: THE DEPARTED
FAVOURITE CAR: POLO
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Cup    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - -
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2016 / 2017 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
15 1 - 3 - - - 1 -
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2015 / 2016 SEASON
League     Cup    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
26 - 1 2 - -
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2014 / 2015 SEASON
League     Cup    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
25 - - 3 - -
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2013 / 2014 SEASON
League     Cup    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
1 - - - - -
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2012 / 2013 SEASON
League     Cup    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - -

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS

 

DEFENDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa    

 

WINGERS
     

 

MIDFIELDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
     

 

STRIKERS
Thomas Chideu Luyolo Mapolisa
     
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP