1st
TEAM

29. NKOSINATHI SIBISI
FULL NAME: NKOSINATHI SIBISI
NICKNAME: BHODLELA
BORN: 22/09/1995
PLACE OF BIRTH: DURBAN
HEIGHT: 1,72m
WEIGHT: 65kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: RB
JERSY NUMBER: 29
PREVIOUS CLUBS: MANGASUTHU UNI. OF TECHNOLOGY
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 05/09/2015 SUNDOWNS(1) VSGOLDEN ARROWS(3)
GOALS FOR GOLDEN ARROWS: 2
PREMIER CAPS: 2
DISKI CAPS: 33

FAVOURITE FOOD: SAMP AND BEANS
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: ARSENAL
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: OZIL
FAVOURITE COLOUR: GREEN
FAVOURITE MOVIE: WHITE WEDDING
FAVOURITE CAR: MERCEDES BENZ
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - - 8 - 1
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2016 / 2017 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - 1 - 11 - 1
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2015 / 2016 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - 1 - - 14 - -

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS

 

DEFENDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa

 

WINGERS
   

 

MIDFIELDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
 

 

STRIKERS
Thomas Chideu Luyolo Mapolisa
     
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP