1st
TEAM

30.KWANELE HLONGWANE
FULL NAME: KWANELE HLONGWANE
NICKNAME: DJ
BORN: 11/08/1994
PLACE OF BIRTH: MARITZBURG
HEIGHT: 1.6m
WEIGHT: 59.5kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: CAM
JERSY NUMBER: 30
PREVIOUS CLUBS: NATAL UNITED
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 05/09/2015 SUNDOWNS(1) VSGOLDEN ARROWS(3)
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 8
PREMIER CAPS: 13
DISKI CAPS: 22

FAVOURITE FOOD: PIZZA
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: REAL MADRID
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: NEYMER
FAVOURITE COLOUR: BLUE
FAVOURITE MOVIE: ANY ACTION MOVIE
FAVOURITE CAR: MINI COOPER

PLAYER STATISTICS 2016 / 2017 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
3 1 - - - - 8 1 3
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2015 / 2016 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
7 2 - - - - 12 1 5

 
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS

 

DEFENDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa    

 

WINGERS
     

 

MIDFIELDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
     

 

STRIKERS
Thomas Chideu Luyolo Mapolisa
     
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP