1st
TEAM

33. SHERWYN NAICKER
 
FULL NAME: SHERWYN NAICKER
NICKNAME: KASI
BORN:

26/03/1991

PLACE OF BIRTH: CHATSWORTH
HEIGHT: 1.78m
WEIGHT: 74kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: GK
JERSY NUMBER: 33
PREVIOUS CLUBS: SUPESPORT, BLACK ACES, MILANO, JOMO COSMOS
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: LGA (3) vs KAIZER CHIEFS(2) DISKI
PREMIER CAPS: -
DISKI CAPS: 8

FAVOURITE FOOD: PASTA
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: CHELSEA
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: DAVID DE GEA
FAVOURITE COLOUR: BLACK OR WHITE
FAVOURITE MOVIE: REMEMBER THE TITANS
FAVOURITE CAR: NISSAN GT-R
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - - 8 - -
 
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS

 

DEFENDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa

 

WINGERS
   

 

MIDFIELDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
 

 

STRIKERS
Thomas Chideu Luyolo Mapolisa
     
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP