1st
TEAM

34. SIPHAMANDLA SABELO
FULL NAME: SIPHAMANDLA SABELO
NICKNAME: JARSTOR
BORN: 01/06/1998
PLACE OF BIRTH: DURBAN
HEIGHT: 1.74m
WEIGHT: 63kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: LW
JERSY NUMBER: 34
PREVIOUS CLUBS: SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 14/01/2017 GOLDEN ARROWS(0) VS PMB UTD(3)
GOALS FOR GOLDEN ARROWS: 3
PREMIER CAPS: -
GAMES PLAYED FOR ARROWS: 10

FAVOURITE FOOD: CHICKEN CURRY & RICE
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: ARSENAL
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: ALEXIS SANCHEZ
FAVOURITE COLOUR: BLUE
FAVOURITE MOVIE: TAKEN
FAVOURITE CAR: POLO GTi
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - - 2 4 1
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2016 / 2017 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - - 3 1 2
 
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS

 

DEFENDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa

 

WINGERS
   

 

MIDFIELDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
 

 

STRIKERS
Thomas Chideu Luyolo Mapolisa
     
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP