1st
TEAM

41. LERATO LAMOLA
FULL NAME: LERATO LAMOLA
NICKNAME: STEP OVER
BORN: 17/06/1986
PLACE OF BIRTH: LIMPOPO
HEIGHT: 1.7m
WEIGHT: 65kg
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: S
JERSY NUMBER: 41
PREVIOUS CLUBS: BLOEMFONTEING CELTIC, ROSES UNITED
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 24/08/2016 PIRATES (3) VS LGA(1)
GOALS FOR ARROWS: 10
GAMES PLAYED FOR ARROWS: 46

FAVOURITE FOOD: STEW AND PAP
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: REAL MADRID
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: BENZIMA
FAVOURITE COLOUR: BLACK
FAVOURITE MOVIE: FINAL DESTINATION
FAVOURITE CAR: AUDI S3
 
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Cup    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
11 3 3 1 - 1
PLAYER STATISTICS 2016 / 2017 SEASON
League     Cup    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
22 6 6 2 1 1
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS

 

DEFENDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa

 

WINGERS
   

 

MIDFIELDERS
Luyolo Mapolisa Luyolo Mapolisa
 

 

STRIKERS
Thomas Chideu Luyolo Mapolisa
     
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP