DISKI
TEAM

SIBONISO CONCO
 
FULL NAME: SIBONISO CONCO
NICKNAME: SBO
BORN:

02/03/1996

PLACE OF BIRTH: EMPANGENI
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: RW
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 27/02/2016 FS STARS(1) VS LGA (2)
GOALS FOR GOLDEN ARROWS: 4
GAMES PLAYED FOR ARROWS: 7

FAVOURITE FOOD: CHICKEN & RICE
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: BARCELONA
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: EDEN HAZARD
FAVOURITE COLOUR: BLUE
FAVOURITE MOVIE: WHITE HOUSE
FAVOURITE CAR: AUDI TT
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - 5 1 4
PLAYER STATISTICS 2015 / 2016 SEASON
League     Cup     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - - 1 - -
 
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS
NJABULO CEBEKHULU

 

DEFENDERS
tshanini falakhe mfanafuthi mkhize Romario Dlamini Romario Dlamini

 

WINGERS
siboniso conco siboniso conco Velemseni Ndwandwe Velemseni Ndwandwe

 

MIDFIELDERS
NGUNEZI MKHIZE SIZWE ZONDO SIZWE ZONDO

 

STRIKERS
NKOSIKHONA DUBE
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP