DISKI
TEAM

NKOSIKHONA DUBE
 
FULL NAME: NKOSIKHONA DUBE
NICKNAME: TOWER
BORN:

14/09/1999

PLACE OF BIRTH: STANGER
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: S
GOALS: 1
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: LGA (3) vs KAIZER CHIEFS(2) DISKI
GAMES PLAYED FOR ARROWS: 6

FAVOURITE FOOD: PAP & WORS
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: BARCELONA
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: SERGIO RAMOS
FAVOURITE COLOUR: GREY
FAVOURITE MOVIE: SCARY MOVIE
FAVOURITE CAR: BMW X6
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - 2 4 1
 
 
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS
NJABULO CEBEKHULU

 

DEFENDERS
tshanini falakhe mfanafuthi mkhize Romario Dlamini Romario Dlamini

 

WINGERS
siboniso conco siboniso conco Velemseni Ndwandwe Velemseni Ndwandwe

 

MIDFIELDERS
NGUNEZI MKHIZE SIZWE ZONDO SIZWE ZONDO

 

STRIKERS
NKOSIKHONA DUBE
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP