DISKI
TEAM

TSHANINI FALAKHE
 
FULL NAME: TSHANINI FALAKHE
NICKNAME: FERRO
BORN:

16/02/1996

PLACE OF BIRTH: DUNDEE
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: LB
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: 25/09/2017 PMB UTD(2) VS LGA(1) - DISKI
GAMES PLAYED FOR ARROWS: 5

FAVOURITE FOOD: STEAK & PAP
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: BAYERN MUNICH
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: MERCELLO VIEIRA
FAVOURITE COLOUR: RED
FAVOURITE MOVIE: THE COLUMBIAN
FAVOURITE CAR: AMG MERCEDES
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - 5 - -
 
 
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS
NJABULO CEBEKHULU

 

DEFENDERS
tshanini falakhe mfanafuthi mkhize Romario Dlamini Romario Dlamini

 

WINGERS
siboniso conco siboniso conco Velemseni Ndwandwe Velemseni Ndwandwe

 

MIDFIELDERS
NGUNEZI MKHIZE SIZWE ZONDO SIZWE ZONDO

 

STRIKERS
NKOSIKHONA DUBE
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP