DISKI
TEAM

BAYZEL GOLDSTONE
 
FULL NAME: BAYZEL GOLDSTONE
NICKNAME: BENNY
BORN:

05/05/1998

PLACE OF BIRTH: DURBAN
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: AM
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: -
GAMES PLAYED FOR ARROWS: -

FAVOURITE FOOD: LASAGNE
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: BARCELONA
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: LIONEL MESSI
FAVOURITE COLOUR: BLACK & WHITE
FAVOURITE MOVIE: TERMINATOR
FAVOURITE CAR: JAGUAR
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - -
 
 
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS
NJABULO CEBEKHULU

 

DEFENDERS
tshanini falakhe mfanafuthi mkhize Romario Dlamini Romario Dlamini

 

WINGERS
siboniso conco siboniso conco Velemseni Ndwandwe Velemseni Ndwandwe

 

MIDFIELDERS
NGUNEZI MKHIZE SIZWE ZONDO SIZWE ZONDO

 

STRIKERS
NKOSIKHONA DUBE
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP