DISKI
TEAM

NGUNEZI MKHIZE
 
FULL NAME: NGUNEZI MKHIZE
NICKNAME: ESSIEN
BORN:

20/02/1996

PLACE OF BIRTH: SOBANTU
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: M
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: LGA (3) vs KAIZER CHIEFS(2)
GAMES PLAYED FOR ARROWS: 7

FAVOURITE FOOD: PASTA
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: BARCELONA
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: LIONEL MESSI
FAVOURITE COLOUR: GREY
FAVOURITE MOVIE: SHREK
FAVOURITE CAR: FIESTA ST
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - 4 3 -
 
 
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS
NJABULO CEBEKHULU

 

DEFENDERS
tshanini falakhe mfanafuthi mkhize Romario Dlamini Romario Dlamini

 

WINGERS
siboniso conco siboniso conco Velemseni Ndwandwe Velemseni Ndwandwe

 

MIDFIELDERS
NGUNEZI MKHIZE SIZWE ZONDO SIZWE ZONDO

 

STRIKERS
NKOSIKHONA DUBE
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP