DISKI
TEAM

SIZWE ZONDO
 
FULL NAME: SIZWE ZONDO
NICKNAME: SKOBHO
BORN:

14/12/1996

PLACE OF BIRTH: DURBAN
NATIONALITY: SOUTH AFRICAN
POSITION: M
DEBUT FOR ARROWS: -
GAMES PLAYED FOR ARROWS: -

FAVOURITE FOOD: BEEF & PHUTHU
FAVOURITE INT. CLUB: CHELSEA
FAVOURITE INT. PLAYER: N'GOLO KANTE
FAVOURITE COLOUR: BLUE
FAVOURITE MOVIE: STEAL
FAVOURITE CAR: GOLF VI
PLAYER STATISTICS 2017 / 2018 SEASON
League     Diski    
Starting XI Sub Goals Starting XI Sub Goals
- - - - - -
 
 
 

TEAM

 

GOAL KEEPERS
NJABULO CEBEKHULU

 

DEFENDERS
tshanini falakhe mfanafuthi mkhize Romario Dlamini Romario Dlamini

 

WINGERS
siboniso conco siboniso conco Velemseni Ndwandwe Velemseni Ndwandwe

 

MIDFIELDERS
NGUNEZI MKHIZE SIZWE ZONDO SIZWE ZONDO

 

STRIKERS
NKOSIKHONA DUBE
 

UPCOMING
GAMES

FAN
ZONE

CUSTOMISE YOUR DESKTOP